Amit Lochab

Instagram Photo

#10 RB, TE, LB, K, KR

Nickname: Happy

Team: Delhi Defenders

Height: 6 ft (1.82 m)

Weight: 212 lbs (96 kg)

Born: 12/12/1985

Bio: Amit “Happy” Lochab is a star rugby player and a member of the Indian national rugby team. In the scrimmage on March 29 vs. the Mumbai Gladiators, he showed his versatility as a tight end, running back, linebacker, kicker, and kick returner.

Player Profile on EFLI.com

Facebook Page

 

2 thoughts on “Amit Lochab

  1. Pingback: EFLI Fantasy Football?!? QBs | EFLIfans.com

  2. The credit card with chocolate sample appears to be the most scrumptious
    one. There are 10 cards to be laid out when it arrives to the Celtic cross spread.
    It has a neutralizing effect that brings equilibrium to one’s character.

    Stop by my page – Is AskNow Legit?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>